Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Megan Burmeister Toledo OH 429 17 4 20:26.9 20:26.9 6:35/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Andrea Cleveland 319 40 54 29:13.6 29:13.6 9:25/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sherrie Walters 375 53 31 26:32.9 26:32.9 8:34/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Lilly Halbeisen 333 9 70 32:52.3 32:52.3 10:36/M 2 Natalie Smith Jenera OH 367 7 72 33:04.4 33:04.4 10:40/M 3 Ryan Dickman 326 8 73 33:04.5 33:04.5 10:40/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Brianna Nieset 354 14 41 27:30.4 27:30.4 8:52/M 2 Cameran Cleveland 318 12 44 28:03.0 28:03.0 9:03/M 3 Aileana Jones Fremont OH 428 14 67 32:17.5 32:17.5 10:25/M 4 Kelli Byrne Fremont OH 312 14 93 40:45.2 40:45.2 13:09/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mandy Burmeister Toledo OH 430 17 9 21:43.3 21:43.3 7:00/M 2 Hannah Shearer 366 19 49 28:32.8 28:32.8 9:12/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Molly Burkett Gibsonburg OH 307 20 56 29:26.8 29:26.8 9:30/M 2 Jessica Hoffman Silver Lake OH 339 23 84 35:42.8 35:42.8 11:31/M 3 Samantha Wasson 376 24 105 50:14.3 50:14.3 16:12/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Emily Foreman 329 29 36 26:51.4 26:51.4 8:40/M 2 Abby Falls 327 28 64 31:00.8 31:00.8 10:00/M 3 Ashley Boulee Bradner OH 305 29 68 32:25.5 32:25.5 10:27/M 4 Courtney Burroughs 310 25 81 35:10.8 35:10.8 11:21/M 5 Meaghan Hickey 337 29 86 36:40.6 36:40.6 11:50/M 6 Katie LaPlant Fremont OH 348 27 100 45:48.8 45:48.8 14:46/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Emily Avers Bowling Green OH 390 32 6 21:12.6 21:12.6 6:50/M 2 Rose Robbins Tiffin OH 391 34 48 28:28.5 28:28.5 9:11/M 3 Karrie Shearer 365 31 53 29:09.4 29:09.4 9:24/M 4 Katie Dickman Fremont OH 325 34 75 33:05.6 33:05.6 10:40/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tasha Bibb Bellevue OH 302 36 19 24:53.0 24:53.0 8:02/M 2 Jennifer Ziegler-Long 381 35 38 27:05.5 27:05.5 8:44/M 3 Miranda Alt Attica OH 427 37 42 27:44.7 27:44.7 8:57/M 4 Joni Gutierrez Fremont OH 382 35 43 28:00.8 28:00.8 9:02/M 5 Lisa Schneider Green Springs OH 439 36 61 30:35.8 30:35.8 9:52/M 6 Susan Smith Fremont OH 368 37 74 33:05.4 33:05.4 10:40/M 7 Jennifer Collins 320 37 107 51:24.9 51:24.9 16:35/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tanya Halbeisen Fremont OH 332 43 82 35:24.2 35:24.2 11:25/M 2 Sara Darr 324 42 88 37:24.4 37:24.4 12:04/M 3 Heather Jurovcik 342 43 94 41:26.1 41:26.1 13:22/M 4 Laura Tooman 374 41 95 41:26.1 41:26.1 13:22/M 5 Caroline Byrne Fremont OH 313 40 111 1:00:09.6 1:00:09.6 19:24/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Rochelle Peters Bowling Green OH 357 52 39 27:17.6 27:17.6 8:48/M 2 Tina Knieriem Helena OH 343 51 45 28:06.1 28:06.1 9:04/M 3 Joan Overmyer columubus OH 355 53 87 36:40.8 36:40.8 11:50/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sue Kosakowski 346 57 77 33:53.7 33:53.7 10:56/M 2 Cindy Snodgrass Fremont OH 370 55 96 41:29.2 41:29.2 13:23/M 3 Pamela Card 314 58 99 44:03.1 44:03.1 14:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Barbara Rapp Fremont OH 359 61 85 36:00.8 36:00.8 11:37/M 2 Robin Wuertz 380 63 98 42:57.9 42:57.9 13:51/M 3 Carol Simpson sandusky OH 440 60 101 47:11.3 47:11.3 15:13/M 4 Debra Stults Fremont OH 371 62 103 49:32.6 49:32.6 15:59/M 5 Sylvia Gerber Oak Harbor OH 330 64 104 49:50.2 49:50.2 16:05/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Johanna Moore Sandusky OH 353 83 112 1:00:11.8 1:00:11.8 19:25/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Matthew Kuyken Fremont OH 388 17 1 19:05.4 19:05.4 6:09/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jeff Saffron Port Clinton OH 431 45 10 22:22.3 22:22.3 7:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Bob Fittro Tiffin OH 394 54 3 20:23.5 20:23.5 6:35/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Cayden Rodriguez 362 9 60 30:34.7 30:34.7 9:52/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Lucas Batdorf Perrysburg OH 438 13 5 20:58.6 20:58.6 6:46/M 2 Carter Fittro Tiffin OH 395 13 15 23:38.1 23:38.1 7:37/M 3 Bailey Alt Attica OH 426 14 24 25:18.3 25:18.3 8:10/M 4 Carter Rodriguez 363 11 30 26:00.2 26:00.2 8:23/M 5 Ethan Batdorf Perrysburg OH 437 11 37 27:03.3 27:03.3 8:44/M 6 Colin Tabaka Noblesville IN 384 12 46 28:15.5 28:15.5 9:07/M 7 Carter Cleveland Green springs OH 317 10 52 29:07.8 29:07.8 9:24/M 8 ASHTON SMITH 369 14 59 30:15.4 30:15.4 9:45/M 9 Ethan Byrne Fremont OH 311 12 78 34:08.1 34:08.1 11:01/M 10 Grant Bergeman 442 12 90 39:44.7 39:44.7 12:49/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Justin Gillmor Willard OH 331 15 2 19:30.7 19:30.7 6:17/M 2 Payton Balsizer Helena OH 400 16 11 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:17/M 3 Andrew Meyers Saint Augustine FL 393 16 12 22:40.2 22:40.2 7:19/M 4 Nicholas Kohler 344 15 13 22:42.9 22:42.9 7:19/M 5 Garett Reinhart 360 19 40 27:22.2 27:22.2 8:50/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Giovanny Lopez Fremont OH 350 24 14 23:26.1 23:26.1 7:34/M 2 Andy Burmeister Gibsonburg OH 308 21 16 24:00.2 24:00.2 7:45/M 3 Miguel Marquez Fremont OH 389 23 27 25:50.7 25:50.7 8:20/M 4 David Wasson 377 24 106 50:15.3 50:15.3 16:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Andrew Brandt Fremont OH 396 27 26 25:29.8 25:29.8 8:13/M 2 Brad Wylie Fremont OH 386 29 47 28:16.6 28:16.6 9:07/M 3 Phil Wammes Fremont OH 385 28 62 30:38.1 30:38.1 9:53/M 4 Nate Boulee 304 29 66 31:54.4 31:54.4 10:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Justice Foreman 328 32 8 21:42.9 21:42.9 7:00/M 2 Thom Brinker Kisingsun OH 399 30 57 29:57.4 29:57.4 9:40/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Benjamin Moyer Columbus OH 398 36 17 24:02.7 24:02.7 7:45/M 2 Ryan Wiechman Fremont OH 441 39 21 24:55.7 24:55.7 8:02/M 3 Don Sartin 364 39 55 29:18.4 29:18.4 9:27/M 4 Joseph Burroughs 309 38 76 33:27.8 33:27.8 10:47/M 5 Tony Meza Fremont OH 351 36 108 52:04.1 52:04.1 16:48/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Scott Herr Toledo OH 335 42 20 24:53.8 24:53.8 8:02/M 2 James Fleck Fremont OH 425 43 35 26:47.7 26:47.7 8:38/M 3 Aaron Hetrick 336 40 50 28:38.2 28:38.2 9:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Michael Batdorf Perrysburg OH 436 45 32 26:36.8 26:36.8 8:35/M 2 Chad Woorich 378 46 33 26:43.3 26:43.3 8:37/M 3 Paul Nuveman Haskins OH 432 49 97 42:43.2 42:43.2 13:47/M 4 Jay Cullen Fremont OH 321 49 110 52:56.1 52:56.1 17:05/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Andy Kohler 345 53 18 24:17.2 24:17.2 7:50/M 2 Dan Berger Fremont OH 434 54 23 25:12.8 25:12.8 8:08/M 3 Curt Inks GreenSprings OH 341 50 65 31:45.7 31:45.7 10:15/M 4 Von Sloma Fremont OH 435 50 80 34:41.4 34:41.4 11:11/M 5 Ken Bergeman 443 50 91 39:51.0 39:51.0 12:51/M 6 Tim Cullen Fremont OH 383 54 109 52:53.8 52:53.8 17:04/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Todd Schiller Oak Harbor OH 392 55 7 21:17.4 21:17.4 6:52/M 2 john kramer 347 57 28 25:51.4 25:51.4 8:20/M 3 Chris Granata Tiffin OH 433 56 29 25:58.0 25:58.0 8:23/M 4 Douglas Brandt Fremont OH 397 57 51 29:00.3 29:00.3 9:21/M 5 Russell Blodgett 303 59 58 29:59.2 29:59.2 9:40/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 John Moor Fremont OH 352 62 22 25:04.1 25:04.1 8:05/M 2 Michael Perry Fremont OH 356 63 25 25:19.0 25:19.0 8:10/M 3 Gary Horn Fremont OH 340 60 71 32:55.3 32:55.3 10:37/M 4 Candelario Longoria Elmore OH 349 63 83 35:36.1 35:36.1 11:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tom Striggow Bowling Green OH 387 66 34 26:45.9 26:45.9 8:38/M 2 Rex Brockschmidt Risingsun OH 306 65 63 30:50.8 30:50.8 9:57/M 3 Thomas Pfefferle 358 66 69 32:45.4 32:45.4 10:34/M 4 George Ho Oregon OH 338 66 79 34:15.8 34:15.8 11:03/M 5 Edward DaGiau 322 69 92 40:44.8 40:44.8 13:08/M 6 Abbott Casselman Fremont OH 315 69 102 48:45.4 48:45.4 15:44/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jermome Tomc 373 74 89 39:14.2 39:14.2 12:39/M